Apartment 6.5 rooms in Chardonne

1 980 000 .-

Achat

Chemin des Roches 8, 1803, Chardonne, VD, Switzerland

6 pieces

154 m²

PERMIT IN FORCEThis new construction will consist of only 4 dwellings.High-end selection and finishes.Price of apartment A4: CHF 2,090,000.--Two parking spaces: CHF 60,000.--Total price: CHF 2,150,000.--Technical datathe interior spaces are modular with the possibility of creating a 4th bedroomindependent entrance for each accommodationtriple glazingunderfloor heatingelectric blindshome automation ...